Dashboard
08:00
26 Mar
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:45
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

31 EUR
08:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
11:30
Lodz
13:40
Warsaw
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:00
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

38 EUR
11:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
Lviv
02:00
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:10
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:25
Opole
09:40
Gliwice
10:35
Katowice
12:15
Krakow
14:50
Rzeszow
19:10
Krakovets
21:45
Lviv
02:10
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:10
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
02:10
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:15
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

19 EUR
11:55
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
Opole
Katowice
Krakow
Border Korczowa (PL)
Border Krakowiec (UA)
Lviv
Dubno
03:15
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
26 Mar
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:30
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
11:15
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
03:30
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:40
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
14:10
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
26 Mar
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:05
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

24 EUR
15:15
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:45
Katowice
19:35
Krakow
00:55
Krakovets
02:50
Lviv
06:05
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 ASTRON
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:20
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

28 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:25
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
15:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
18:20
Lodz
20:40
Warsaw
23:40
Lublin
02:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:15
Kovel
05:20
Lutsk
06:25
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Mar
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:00
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

25 EUR
13:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:20
Opole
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
05:00
Lviv
07:00
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
26 Mar
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:00
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

25 EUR
13:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:00
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
26 Mar
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:45
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
14:45
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:45
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
26 Mar
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:55
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
17:35
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
Lviv
09:55
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
26 Mar
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:00
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
17:35
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:00
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
26 Mar
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:15
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22 EUR
17:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:15
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:40
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
19:20
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets
06:45
Lviv
10:40
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
26 Mar
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:50
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

31 EUR
15:30
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
16:40
Brzeg
17:25
Opole
18:10
Lubliniec
18:50
Czestochowa
21:35
Kielce
22:45
Opatow
00:25
Rzeszow
02:30
Krakovets
07:20
Lviv
10:50
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

13:55
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22 EUR
22:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:55
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
26 Mar
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

13:55
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
22:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:55
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
26 Mar
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

14:05
27 Mar

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

24 EUR
22:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:05
27 Mar
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:20
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

28 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:20
27 Mar

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

28 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
27 Mar
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Rivne
To Wroclaw
From Rivne
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels