My account

Bus ticketsWroclaw – Rivne

08:00
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:45
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

35 EUR
08:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:30
Lodz
13:40
Warsaw
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

02:00
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

43 EUR
11:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
Lviv
02:00
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

02:30
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

31 EUR
10:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:00
Katowice
14:30
Krakow
18:10
Border Medyka (PL)
20:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:20
Lviv (rail station)
02:30
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:20
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

32 EUR
12:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:30
Opole
15:20
Katowice
17:00
Krakow
19:00
Rzeszow
00:15
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:50
Lutsk
05:20
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:25
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
11:50
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:30
Poznan
17:30
Lodz
19:40
Warsaw
23:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:20
Lutsk
05:25
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:40
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
14:10
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
14:10
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:40
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
14:10
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
Lviv
05:40
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
13:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:25
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
13:30
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:40
Opole
16:30
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:10
Rzeszow
22:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:40
Lviv
04:25
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:25
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:25
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
15:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
18:20
Lodz
20:40
Warsaw
23:40
Lublin
02:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:15
Kovel
05:20
Lutsk
06:25
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:30
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

28 EUR
13:30
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:40
Opole
16:30
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:10
Rzeszow
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Lviv
04:30
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:30
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:30
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
13:30
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:40
Opole
16:30
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:10
Rzeszow
22:30
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Lviv
04:30
Brody
05:35
Dubno
06:30
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:40
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
15:20
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
16:50
Opole
19:00
Katowice
20:10
Krakow
01:50
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
Lviv
06:40
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL АА5588РТ(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
18 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
13:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:20
Opole
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
07:00
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

08:20
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

32 EUR
16:40
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:45
Krakow
00:55
Control station "Medyka"
02:55
Control station "Shehyni"
08:20
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:55
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

26 EUR
17:35
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
Lviv
09:55
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:55
18 Jan
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:55
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

33 EUR
20:55
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
23:35
Katowice
07:05
Lviv
09:55
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:55
18 Jan
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:55
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

32 EUR
20:55
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
07:05
Lviv
09:55
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 Acron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:15
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
16:55
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
10:15
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:40
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus stop "Supermarket Silpo", Kyivska street; house 69

26 EUR
19:20
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
22:55
Krakow
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
Lviv
10:40
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus stop "Supermarket Silpo", Kyivska street; house 69
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

11:50
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

31 EUR
19:40
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
22:40
Katowice
00:10
Krakow
03:50
Border Medyka (PL)
05:50
Border Shegeni (UA)
08:10
Lviv (rail station)
11:50
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

11:50
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
19:10
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:50
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

13:55
19 Jan

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

30 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:55
19 Jan
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Rivne
To Wroclaw
From Rivne
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling