My account

Bus tickets

Wroclaw - Zaporizhia

10:00
13 Dec
Duration 29 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

16:25
14 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

48 EUR
10:00
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
16:25
14 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
13 Dec
Duration 32 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

19:10
14 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

48 EUR
10:00
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
19:10
14 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
13 Dec
Duration 35 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

21:35
14 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

55 EUR
09:00
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:50
Lodz
14:30
Warsaw
17:40
Lublin
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lviv
04:20
Rivne
07:35
Zhytomyr
10:00
Kiev
16:40
Poltava
19:55
Dnipro
21:35
14 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
13 Dec
Duration 31 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

22:40
14 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

46 EUR
14:20
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
22:40
14 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
13 Dec
Duration 30 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

22:40
14 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

46 EUR
15:00
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
22:40
14 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
13 Dec
Duration 34 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:00
15 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

44 EUR
18:40
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
06:00
15 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
13 Dec
Duration 33 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:00
15 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

48 EUR
19:40
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
06:00
15 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
13 Dec
Duration 34 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:50
15 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

48 EUR
19:40
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
06:50
15 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
13 Dec
Duration 37 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:40
15 Dec

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

48 EUR
19:40
13 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
09:40
15 Dec
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Wroclaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling