Dashboard
19:40
18 Jul
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

09:00
19 Jul

Batumi

Cableway, Gogebashvili street

31 EUR
19:40
18 Jul
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
23:20
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
01:00
Tbilisi
05:00
Kutaisi international airport
07:00
Poti
07:30
Ureki
08:10
Kobuleti
09:00
19 Jul
Batumi
Cableway, Gogebashvili street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Yerevan
To Yerevan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling