My account
13:00
23 May
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Yerevan

Bus station Yerevan, Admirala Isakova avenue; house 6

18:10
23 May

Tbilisi

Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1

23 EUR
13:00
23 May
Yerevan
Bus station Yerevan, Admirala Isakova avenue; house 6
13:25
Hrazdan
13:55
Sevan
14:55
Idzhevan
15:55
Noyemberyan
17:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
17:45
Marneuli
18:30
Tbilisi
18:10
23 May
Tbilisi
Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 May
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Yerevan

Bus station Yerevan, Admirala Isakova avenue; house 6

18:30
23 May

Tbilisi

Bus stop "Armenian Church", subway Avlabari; Vladimira Meshishvili street

23 EUR
13:00
23 May
Yerevan
Bus station Yerevan, Admirala Isakova avenue; house 6
13:25
Hrazdan
13:55
Sevan
14:55
Idzhevan
15:55
Noyemberyan
17:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
17:45
Marneuli
18:30
Tbilisi
18:30
23 May
Tbilisi
Bus stop "Armenian Church", subway Avlabari; Vladimira Meshishvili street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 May
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

20:10
23 May

Tbilisi

Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1

23 EUR
15:00
23 May
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
15:25
Hrazdan
15:55
Sevan
16:55
Idzhevan
17:55
Noyemberyan
19:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
19:45
Marneuli
20:30
Tbilisi
20:10
23 May
Tbilisi
Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 May
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

20:30
23 May

Tbilisi

Bus stop "Armenian Church", subway Avlabari; Vladimira Meshishvili street

23 EUR
15:00
23 May
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
15:25
Hrazdan
15:55
Sevan
16:55
Idzhevan
17:55
Noyemberyan
19:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
19:45
Marneuli
20:30
Tbilisi
20:30
23 May
Tbilisi
Bus stop "Armenian Church", subway Avlabari; Vladimira Meshishvili street
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
23 May
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

00:30
24 May

Tbilisi

Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1

20 EUR
17:30
23 May
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
18:20
Sevan
22:30
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
23:30
Marneuli
00:30
24 May
Tbilisi
Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Yerevan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling