My account

Bus ticketsZaporizhia – Kiev

12:00
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

23:30
17 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
12:00
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
13:30
Dnipro
16:50
Poltava
23:30
17 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

06:05
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

16 EUR
19:00
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
20:30
Dnipro
21:50
Kamianske
01:00
Kremenchuk
02:40
Lubny
03:35
Pyriatyn
05:25
Boryspil
05:40
Boryspil (airport)
06:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

06:05
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

16 EUR
19:00
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
20:30
Dnipro
21:50
Kamianske
01:00
Kremenchuk
02:40
Lubny
03:35
Pyriatyn
05:25
Boryspil
05:40
Boryspil (airport)
06:05
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

06:30
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
19:00
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
20:30
Dnipro
21:50
Kamianske
01:00
Kremenchuk
02:40
Lubny
03:35
Pyriatyn
05:25
Boryspil
05:40
Boryspil (airport)
06:05
Kiev
06:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

06:30
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
19:00
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
20:30
Dnipro
21:50
Kamianske
01:00
Kremenchuk
02:40
Lubny
03:35
Pyriatyn
05:25
Boryspil
05:40
Boryspil (airport)
06:05
Kiev
06:30
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
17 Jan
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

07:20
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

14 EUR
20:25
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
22:05
Dnipro
00:25
Krasnohrad
01:45
Poltava
04:10
Lubny
05:00
Pyriatyn
07:00
Boryspil (airport)
07:20
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

07:45
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

14 EUR
20:25
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
22:05
Dnipro
00:25
Krasnohrad
01:45
Poltava
04:10
Lubny
05:00
Pyriatyn
07:00
Boryspil (airport)
07:20
Kiev
07:45
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
17 Jan
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Zaporizhia

Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20

11:15
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

15 EUR
23:30
17 Jan
Zaporizhia
Bus station "Central", Prospect Soborny; house 20
01:15
Dnipro
04:55
Kremenchuk
11:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling