My tickets
11:15
1 Mar
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr

АС Житомир, вул. Киевская, 93, Житомир, Украина

03:00
2 Mar

Brno

Автовокзал, Zvonařka, 617 00 Brno-střed

59 EUR
11:15
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
АС Житомир, вул. Киевская, 93, Житомир, Украина
03:00
2 Mar
Brno
Автовокзал, Zvonařka, 617 00 Brno-střed
  • Bus
  • Skania Irizar PB 420
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
1 Mar
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

04:25
2 Mar

Brno

Bus stop near the bus station, Opustena street; house 9/2

57 EUR
09:10
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
04:25
2 Mar
Brno
Bus stop near the bus station, Opustena street; house 9/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
1 Mar
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr

Zhitomir, BS-1

06:20
2 Mar

Brno

Brno, Bus station Zvonařka

62 EUR
12:00
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
Zhitomir, BS-1
06:20
2 Mar
Brno
Brno, Bus station Zvonařka
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
1 Mar
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:55
2 Mar

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

57 EUR
10:30
1 Mar
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
13:10
Rivne
17:25
Lviv
19:30
Krakovets
21:55
Rzeszow
00:25
Krakow
03:50
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
05:55
Frydek-Mistek
07:55
2 Mar
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
1 Mar
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

13:50
2 Mar

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

68 EUR
19:00
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
13:50
2 Mar
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
  • Bus
  • КЛАС ЛЮКС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
1 Mar
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Žitomir [*UA],,AS

14:00
2 Mar

Brno

Brno [*CZ],,ÚAN Zvonařka

55 EUR
19:00
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
Žitomir [*UA],,AS
14:00
2 Mar
Brno
Brno [*CZ],,ÚAN Zvonařka
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
1 Mar
Duration 20 h 10 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

14:10
2 Mar

Brno

Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40

59 EUR
19:00
1 Mar
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:50
ул. Киевская 93
21:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
00:40
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
04:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
07:50
Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12, ul. Bosacka 18
09:20
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
13:10
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
14:10
14:10
2 Mar
Brno
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Zhytomyr
To Brno
From Brno
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned