My tickets
01:40
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

14:20
21 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

26 EUR
01:40
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:40
Rivne
06:20
Lutsk
07:40
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
08:10
Ustyluh
07:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
Zamosc
12:10
Rzeszow
14:20
21 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N 1116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:30
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

14:30
21 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

21 EUR
00:30
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
14:30
21 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:30
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

14:30
21 Jan

Krakow

КРАКІВ

34 EUR
00:30
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
14:30
21 Jan
Krakow
КРАКІВ
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:30
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

14:30
21 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
00:30
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
14:30
21 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

22:30
21 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
10:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:30
21 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:05
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

22:40
21 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
09:05
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
11:25
Rovno
12:15
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Krakowiec (UA)
16:40
Border Korczowa (PL)
22:40
21 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

22:40
21 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
09:10
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
11:35
Rovno
12:20
Dubno
15:00
Lviv
16:40
Border Shegeni (UA)
16:40
Border Medyka (PL)
22:40
21 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:15
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

21 EUR
10:15
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:15
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:15
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
10:15
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:15
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:15
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
10:15
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:15
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-Б
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
10:15
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
10:15
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:30
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
12:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
11:50
ул. Киевская 93
14:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
17:50
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
21:30
Dw. PKS, ul. Artura Grottgera, 1
00:30
ul. Bosacka 18
01:50
Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
05:20
Автовокзал, платформа №1, ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37
06:20
Автовокзал "Zvonarka", платформа №40
00:30
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
12:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
21 Jan
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

00:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

31 EUR
12:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

03:20
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

21 EUR
13:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
16:10
Rivne
17:25
Dubno
20:20
Lviv
22:40
Shehyni
03:20
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

03:50
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

21 EUR
14:40
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
03:50
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

03:50
22 Jan

Krakow

КРАКІВ

34 EUR
14:40
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
03:50
22 Jan
Krakow
КРАКІВ
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
21 Jan
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

04:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
16:10
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:50
Rivne AS
22:00
Lviv AS № 1
23:25
Control station "Shehyni"
23:25
Control station "Medika"
04:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
21 Jan
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

04:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
14:40
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
04:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
21 Jan
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr

Zhitomir, BS-1

04:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

31 EUR
18:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Zhitomir, BS-1
04:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • 125
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
21 Jan
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

04:55
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

25 EUR
17:10
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
19:40
Rivne
23:30
Lviv
01:00
Krakovets
01:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
21 Jan
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

05:40
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

23 EUR
15:40
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:10
Rivne
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Jan
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:00
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

28 EUR
16:00
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:50
Rivne
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

34 EUR
14:20
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
07:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

32 EUR
14:20
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
07:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
21 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

33 EUR
14:20
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
07:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
21 Jan
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:20
22 Jan

Krakow

КРАКIВ

30 EUR
19:45
21 Jan
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
07:20
22 Jan
Krakow
КРАКIВ
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-Б
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
21 Jan
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

09:30
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
22:10
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
00:40
Rivne
04:00
Lviv
05:50
Krakovets
05:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
09:30
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
21 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:50
22 Jan

Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18

30 EUR
13:30
21 Jan
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
13:50
Chudniv
14:20
Lyubar
16:10
Starokostyantyniv
16:20
Vinnytsya
17:45
Letychiv
18:40
Khmelnytskyi
20:10
Volochysk
20:25
Pidvolochysk
21:15
Ternopil
22:35
Zolochiv
23:40
Lviv
02:10
Shehyni
05:00
Rzeszow
06:25
Tarnow
07:50
22 Jan
Krakow, Lesser Poland, Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Bosatska street; house 18
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Zhytomyr
To Krakow
From Krakow
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned