Intercity bus tickets

Zhytomyr - Lviv

from 8 EUR, 24 Sep

02:05
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93

08:40
24 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:05
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93
08:40
24 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:00
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

09:00
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:00
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolotshiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

14:30
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolotshiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

17:00
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolotshiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

19:30
24 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
24 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

00:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:20
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
19:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
00:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95

02:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Gas station "BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), avenue Nezavisimosti; house 95
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:55
Rivne
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolotshiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93

06:05
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

13 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:30
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93
00:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:20
Rivne
03:15
Dubno
06:05
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93

06:05
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:30
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93
00:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:20
Rivne
03:15
Dubno
06:05
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 57
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
24 Sep
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93

10:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:50
24 Sep
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 93
01:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:05
Korets
03:05
Rivne
04:25
Lutsk
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Tshervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Zhytomyr
To Lviv
To Zhytomyr
From Lviv