My account
03:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

09:00
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
03:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

09:00
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
03:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
03:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:00
Rivne
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

14:30
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
08:30
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

14:30
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
08:30
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
09:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:50
Rivne
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:30
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

16:40
11 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13 EUR
10:20
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
11:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:05
Rivne
16:40
11 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

17:00
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
11:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

17:00
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
11:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
11:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
13:20
Rivne
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

19:30
11 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 EUR
13:30
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
11 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

19:30
11 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 EUR
13:30
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
14:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:50
Rivne
19:30
11 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
11 Jun
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

21:30
11 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13 EUR
15:40
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:10
Rivne
21:30
11 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

23:00
11 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
17:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
17:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
19:20
Rivne
20:05
Dubno
20:35
Radyvyliv
20:50
Brody
21:55
Busk
23:00
11 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

00:40
12 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

16 EUR
18:20
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
19:40
Novohrad-Volynskyi
20:50
Rivne
00:40
12 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

02:00
12 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
20:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:55
Rivne
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolochiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
12 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

02:00
12 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
20:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
20:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:55
Rivne
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolochiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
12 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95

05:00
12 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 EUR
23:00
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus stop "Gas station BRSM" (opposite the central bus station), Nezalezhnosti avenue; house 95
23:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:20
Rivne
02:05
Dubno
02:35
Radyvyliv
02:50
Brody
03:40
Zolochiv
03:55
Busk
05:00
12 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

10:15
12 Jun

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

12 EUR
23:50
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
01:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:05
Korets
03:05
Rivne
04:25
Lutsk
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Chervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
12 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

10:15
12 Jun

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

10 EUR
23:50
11 Jun
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
01:20
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:05
Korets
03:05
Rivne
04:25
Lutsk
07:00
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
07:30
Novovolynsk
08:40
Chervonohrad
09:10
Velyki Mosty
10:15
12 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Zhytomyr
To Lviv
To Zhytomyr
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling