My account
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:20
Rivne
19:50
Lutsk
22:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:25
Lublin
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Zhytomyr

Dw. Autobusowy, ul. Kyjowska 93

02:50
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

26 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Dw. Autobusowy, ul. Kyjowska 93
02:50
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

03:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
14:15
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
03:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

03:20
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
14:50
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
15:50
Novohrad-Volynskyi
17:20
Rivne
18:20
Lutsk
19:30
Kovel
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lublin
03:20
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
19:45
Rivne
20:55
Lutsk
22:50
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
23:20
Ustyluh
02:00
Chelm
03:40
Lublin
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
19:20
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:05
Rivne
02:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
19:20
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

06:40
26 Apr

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА

26 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
06:40
26 Apr
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Apr
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:00
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
18:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
20:20
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
22:50
ул. Стрыйська, 109, Автовокзал "Стрыйський"
04:00
ul. Tysiaclecia, Dw.аut. PKS
07:00
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19 EUR
19:30
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:10
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 EUR
19:30
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:35
Kovel
01:45
Ustyluh
04:25
Lublin
07:10
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

24 EUR
16:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
18:25
Rivne
19:25
Lutsk
00:45
Ustyluh
04:30
Lublin
07:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

07:40
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
18:55
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
19:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
21:25
Rivne
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Kovel
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Chelm
04:30
Lublin
07:40
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

09:15
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 EUR
22:30
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
23:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
01:10
Rivne
02:50
Lutsk
04:10
Ustyluh
05:50
Lublin
07:40
Radom
09:15
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

09:15
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21 EUR
22:30
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
09:15
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Apr
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

10:40
26 Apr

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

27 EUR
18:00
25 Apr
Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
Rovno
Lutsk
Border Yagodin (UA)
Border Dorohusk (PL)
Lublin
10:40
26 Apr
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

12:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

25 EUR
21:10
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
25 Apr
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93

12:30
26 Apr

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 EUR
21:10
25 Apr
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 93
22:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
23:45
Rivne
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustyluh
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
Lublin
08:55
Pulawy
12:30
26 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Zhytomyr
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling