My account
09:00
19 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

00:10
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
09:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
10:25
Lubin
10:55
Legnica
14:05
Wroclaw
19:30
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:50
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
19 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

00:10
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
09:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
00:10
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
19 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

00:10
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
09:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
00:10
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
19 Oct
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Zielona Gora

Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1

01:25
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

30 EUR
08:50
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1
12:30
Wroclaw
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:25
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan (c)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
09:00
19 Oct
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Zielona Gora

Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1

03:20
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

38 EUR
09:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1
09:25
Nowa Sol
10:20
Lubin
10:55
Legnica
14:10
Wroclaw
15:35
Olawa
15:55
Brzeg
16:20
Opole
17:25
Gliwice
17:55
Katowice
19:25
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
03:20
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
19 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

03:50
20 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
12:40
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
14:00
Legnica
15:10
Wroclaw
16:50
Opole
19:00
Katowice
20:10
Krakow
01:50
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
20 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL АА5588РТ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
19 Oct
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Zielona Gora

Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1

04:55
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
08:05
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1
09:00
Sulechow
09:50
Wolsztyn
10:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
11:50
Poznan
13:30
Konin
15:20
Lodz
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
19 Oct
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Zielona Gora

Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1

04:55
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
08:05
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1
09:00
Sulechow
09:50
Wolsztyn
10:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
11:50
Poznan
13:30
Konin
15:20
Lodz
17:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Oct
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Zielona Gora

Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1

07:00
20 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Anna Bochers roundabout, ul. Dworcowa 1
14:10
Nowa Sol
16:20
Legnica
18:30
Wroclaw
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
07:00
20 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
19 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:00
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
17:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
Zielona Gora
20:10
Wroclaw
20:10
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:45
Krakow
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
17:00
19 Oct
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:00
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
17:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
Zielona Gora
20:00
Wroclaw
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
17:00
19 Oct
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:10
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
17:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
Zielona Gora
20:10
Wroclaw
20:10
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:45
Krakow
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
17:00
19 Oct
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:10
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
17:00
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
Zielona Gora
20:00
Wroclaw
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
13:30
19 Oct
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:20
20 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
14:10
Nowa Sol
16:20
Legnica
18:30
Wroclaw
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
20 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Oct
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:20
20 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
14:10
Nowa Sol
16:20
Legnica
18:30
Wroclaw
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
20 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Oct
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

07:20
20 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
14:10
Nowa Sol
16:20
Legnica
18:30
Wroclaw
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
20 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
19 Oct
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Zielona Gora

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27

09:50
20 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
15:20
19 Oct
Zielona Gora
Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 27
17:20
Legnica
18:35
Wroclaw
22:05
Katowice
00:10
Krakow
02:15
Rzeszow
05:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:50
20 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling